|
INCI Name: Hydrolyzed Soy Protein Usage Rate: 1 to 5% Hydrosoy is a naturally derived protein of vegetable origin that is water soluable. This product offers bennefits to both skin and hair. It increases the ability of the skin to hold moisture and provides a smoothing effect for minimizing roughness and wrinkles. It improves manageability and body for hair products while adding gloss and retaining moisture.
| Available Options: |
| Weight: |
|
|